【最新出炉】2011-2012欧冠小组赛抽签结果和赛程
作者:Hanna
来源:沪江德语
2011-08-26 16:00
2011/12赛季欧冠小组赛赛程:
日期 | 时间 | 对阵双方 | |
A组赛程 | 09.15 | 02:45 | 曼城—那不勒斯 |
比利亚雷亚尔—拜仁慕尼黑 | |||
09.28 | 02:45 | 拜仁慕尼黑—曼城 | |
那不勒斯—比利亚雷亚尔 | |||
10.19 | 02:45 | 那不勒斯—拜仁慕尼黑 | |
曼城—比利亚雷亚尔 | |||
11.03 | 03:45 | 拜仁慕尼黑—那不勒斯 | |
比利亚雷亚尔—曼城 | |||
11.23 | 03:45 | 那不勒斯—曼城 | |
拜仁慕尼黑—比利亚雷亚尔 | |||
12.08 | 03:45 | 曼城—拜仁慕尼黑 | |
比利亚雷亚尔—那不勒斯 | |||
B组赛程 | 09.15 | 02:45 | 里尔—莫斯科中央陆军 |
国际米兰—特拉布宗体育 | |||
09.28 | 00:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军—国际米兰 | |
02:45 | 特拉布宗体育—里尔 | ||
10.19 | 00:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军—特拉布宗体育 | |
02:45 | 里尔—国际米兰 | ||
11.03 | 03:45 | 特拉布宗体育—莫斯科中央陆军 | |
国际米兰—里尔 | |||
11.23 | 01:00 | 莫斯科中央陆军—里尔 | |
03:45 | 特拉布宗体育—国际米兰 | ||
12.08 | 03:45 | 里尔—特拉布宗体育 | |
国际米兰—莫斯科中央陆军 | |||
C组赛程 | 09.15 | 02:45 | 巴塞尔—加拉茨钢铁 |
本菲卡—曼联 | |||
09.28 | 02:45 | 曼联—巴塞尔 | |
加拉茨钢铁—本菲卡 | |||
10.19 | 02:45 | 加拉茨钢铁—曼联 | |
巴塞尔—本菲卡 | |||
11.03 | 03:45 | 曼联—加拉茨钢铁 | |
本菲卡—巴塞尔 | |||
11.23 | 03:45 | 加拉茨钢铁—巴塞尔 | |
曼联—本菲卡 | |||
12.08 | 03:45 | 巴塞尔—曼联 | |
本菲卡—加拉茨钢铁 | |||
D组赛程 | 09.15 | 02:45 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩—皇家马德里 |
阿贾克斯—里昂 | |||
09.28 | 02:45 | 里昂—萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
皇家马德里—阿贾克斯 | |||
10.19 | 02:45 | 皇家马德里—里昂 | |
萨格勒布迪纳摩—阿贾克斯 | |||
11.03 | 03:45 | 里昂—皇家马德里 | |
阿贾克斯—萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |||
11.23 | 03:45 | 皇家马德里—萨格勒布迪纳摩 | |
里昂—阿贾克斯 | |||
12.08 | 03:45 | 萨格勒布迪纳摩—里昂 | |
阿贾克斯—皇家马德里 | |||
E组赛程 | 09.14 | 02:45 | 切尔西—勒沃库森 |
根克—瓦伦西亚 | |||
09.29 | 02:45 | 瓦伦西亚—切尔西 | |
勒沃库森—根克 | |||
10.20 | 02:45 | 勒沃库森—瓦伦西亚 | |
切尔西—根克 | |||
11.02 | 03:45 | 瓦伦西亚—勒沃库森 | |
根克—切尔西 | |||
11.24 | 03:45 | 勒沃库森—切尔西 | |
瓦伦西亚—根克 | |||
12.07 | 03:45 | 切尔西—瓦伦西亚 | |
根克—勒沃库森 | |||
F组赛程 | 09.14 | 02:45 | 奥林匹亚科斯—马赛 |
多特蒙德—阿森纳 | |||
09.29 | 02:45 | 阿森纳—奥林匹亚科斯 | |
马赛—多特蒙德 | |||
10.20 | 02:45 | 马赛—阿森纳 | |
奥林匹亚科斯—多特蒙德 | |||
11.02 | 03:45 | 阿森纳—马赛 | |
多特蒙德—奥林匹亚科斯 | |||
11.24 | 03:45 | 马赛—奥林匹亚科斯 | |
阿森纳—多特蒙德 | |||
12.07 | 03:45 | 奥林匹亚科斯—阿森纳 | |
多特蒙德—马赛 | |||
G组赛程 | 09.14 | 02:45 | 波尔图—顿涅茨克矿工 |
希腊人竞技—泽尼特 | |||
09.29 | 00:00 | 泽尼特—波尔图 | |
02:45 | 顿涅茨克矿工—希腊人竞技 | ||
10.20 | 02:45 | 顿涅茨克矿工—泽尼特 | |
波尔图—希腊人竞技 | |||
11.02 | 01:00 | 泽尼特—顿涅茨克矿工 | |
03:45 | 希腊人竞技—波尔图 | ||
11.24 | 01:00 | 泽尼特—希腊人竞技 | |
03:45 | 顿涅茨克矿工—波尔图 | ||
12.07 | 03:45 | 波尔图—泽尼特 | |
希腊人竞技—顿涅茨克矿工 | |||
H组赛程 | 09.14 | 02:45 | 巴塞罗那—AC米兰 |
比尔森胜利—巴特鲍里索夫 | |||
09.29 | 02:45 | 巴特鲍里索夫—巴塞罗那 | |
AC米兰—比尔森胜利 | |||
10.20 | 02:45 | AC米兰—巴特鲍里索夫 | |
巴塞罗那—比尔森胜利 | |||
11.02 | 03:45 | 巴特鲍里索夫—AC米兰 | |
比尔森胜利—巴塞罗那 | |||
11.24 | 03:45 | AC米兰—巴塞罗那 | |
巴特鲍里索夫—比尔森胜利 | |||
12.07 | 03:45 | 巴塞罗那—巴特鲍里索夫 | |
比尔森胜利—AC米兰 |